WC Qualification Europe On TV Live Streaming
WC Qualification Europe
Su 12:00
WC Qualification Europe
We 14:45
WC Qualification Europe
Tu 14:45
WC Qualification Europe
Tu 14:45
WC Qualification Europe
Th 15:45
What will you find on this page?

View the WC Qualification Europe on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Finals
Tu 29/3
2 - 0
Poland
Sweden
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Finals
Tu 29/3
2 - 0
Portugal
North Macedonia
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Finals
Su 5/6
1 - 0
Wales
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
Th 24/3
- : -
Russia
Poland
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
Th 24/3
1 - 0
Sweden
Czech Republic
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
Th 24/3
2 - 1
Wales
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
Th 24/3
0 - 1
Italy
North Macedonia
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
Th 24/3
3 - 1
Portugal
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Play-offs - Semi-finals
We 1/6
1 - 3
Scotland
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
1 - 0
Portugal
Azerbaijan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
3 - 2
Serbia
Republic of Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
2 - 2
Serbia
Portugal
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
0 - 1
Republic of Ireland
Luxembourg
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
1 - 2
Azerbaijan
Serbia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
1 - 3
Luxembourg
Portugal
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
2 - 1
Luxembourg
Azerbaijan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
2 - 1
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
1 - 1
Republic of Ireland
Azerbaijan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
4 - 1
Serbia
Luxembourg
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
0 - 3
Azerbaijan
Portugal
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
1 - 1
Republic of Ireland
Serbia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 3
Azerbaijan
Republic of Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 1
Luxembourg
Serbia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
5 - 0
Portugal
Luxembourg
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
3 - 1
Serbia
Azerbaijan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
1 - 3
Azerbaijan
Luxembourg
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
0 - 0
Republic of Ireland
Portugal
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
1 - 2
Portugal
Serbia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
0 - 3
Luxembourg
Republic of Ireland
01.
(01.)
20
+09
18:09
06-02-00
08
02.
(02.)
17
+11
17:06
05-02-01
08
03.
(03.)
9
+03
11:08
02-03-03
08
04.
(04.)
9
-10
08:18
03-00-05
08
05.
(05.)
1
-13
05:18
00-01-07
08
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
1 - 1
Spain
Greece
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
1 - 0
Sweden
Georgia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
1 - 2
Georgia
Spain
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
0 - 3
Kosovo
Sweden
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
1 - 1
Greece
Georgia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
3 - 1
Spain
Kosovo
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
0 - 1
Georgia
Kosovo
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
2 - 1
Sweden
Spain
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
1 - 1
Kosovo
Greece
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
4 - 0
Spain
Georgia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
2 - 1
Greece
Sweden
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
0 - 2
Kosovo
Spain
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 2
Georgia
Greece
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
3 - 0
Sweden
Kosovo
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
1 - 2
Kosovo
Georgia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
2 - 0
Sweden
Greece
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
2 - 0
Georgia
Sweden
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
0 - 1
Greece
Spain
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
1 - 1
Greece
Kosovo
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
1 - 0
Spain
Sweden
01.
(01.)
19
+10
15:05
06-01-01
08
02.
(02.)
15
+06
12:06
05-00-03
08
03.
(03.)
10
+00
08:08
02-04-02
08
04.
(04.)
7
-06
06:12
02-01-05
08
05.
(05.)
5
-10
05:15
01-02-05
08
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
1 - 3
Bulgaria
Switzerland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
2 - 0
Italy
Northern Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
0 - 2
Bulgaria
Italy
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
1 - 0
Switzerland
Lithuania
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
0 - 2
Lithuania
Italy
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
0 - 0
Northern Ireland
Bulgaria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
1 - 1
Italy
Bulgaria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
1 - 4
Lithuania
Northern Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
1 - 0
Bulgaria
Lithuania
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
0 - 0
Switzerland
Italy
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
5 - 0
Italy
Lithuania
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
0 - 0
Northern Ireland
Switzerland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
3 - 1
Lithuania
Bulgaria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
2 - 0
Switzerland
Northern Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
2 - 1
Bulgaria
Northern Ireland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
0 - 4
Lithuania
Switzerland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Fr 12/11
1 - 1
Italy
Switzerland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Fr 12/11
1 - 0
Northern Ireland
Lithuania
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Mo 15/11
0 - 0
Northern Ireland
Italy
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Mo 15/11
4 - 0
Switzerland
Bulgaria
01.
(01.)
18
+13
15:02
05-03-00
08
02.
(02.)
16
+11
13:02
04-04-00
08
03.
(03.)
9
-01
06:07
02-03-03
08
04.
(04.)
8
-08
06:14
02-02-04
08
05.
(05.)
3
-15
04:19
01-00-07
08
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
2 - 2
Finland
Bosnia and Herzegovina
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
1 - 1
France
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
0 - 2
Kazakhstan
France
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
1 - 1
Ukraine
Finland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
0 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
France
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
1 - 1
Ukraine
Kazakhstan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
2 - 2
Kazakhstan
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
1 - 1
France
Bosnia and Herzegovina
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
1 - 0
Finland
Kazakhstan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
1 - 1
Ukraine
France
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
2 - 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kazakhstan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
2 - 0
France
Finland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 2
Kazakhstan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
1 - 2
Finland
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
0 - 2
Kazakhstan
Finland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
1 - 1
Ukraine
Bosnia and Herzegovina
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
1 - 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
8 - 0
France
Kazakhstan
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
0 - 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ukraine
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
0 - 2
Finland
France
01.
(01.)
18
+15
18:03
05-03-00
08
02.
(02.)
12
+03
11:08
02-06-00
08
03.
(03.)
11
+00
10:10
03-02-03
08
04.
(04.)
7
-03
09:12
01-04-03
08
05.
(05.)
3
-15
05:20
00-03-05
08
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
2 - 6
Estonia
Czech Republic
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
3 - 1
Belgium
Wales
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
4 - 2
Belarus
Estonia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
1 - 1
Czech Republic
Belgium
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
8 - 0
Belgium
Belarus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
1 - 0
Wales
Czech Republic
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
1 - 0
Czech Republic
Belarus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
Th 2/9
2 - 5
Estonia
Belgium
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
2 - 3
Belarus
Wales
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Su 5/9
3 - 0
Belgium
Czech Republic
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
0 - 1
Belarus
Belgium
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
We 8/9
0 - 0
Wales
Estonia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
2 - 2
Czech Republic
Wales
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
2 - 0
Estonia
Belarus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
0 - 2
Belarus
Czech Republic
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
0 - 1
Estonia
Wales
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
3 - 1
Belgium
Estonia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
5 - 1
Wales
Belarus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
2 - 0
Czech Republic
Estonia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
1 - 1
Wales
Belgium
01.
(01.)
20
+19
25:06
06-02-00
08
02.
(02.)
15
+05
14:09
04-03-01
08
03.
(03.)
14
+05
14:09
04-02-02
08
04.
(04.)
4
-12
09:21
01-01-06
08
05.
(05.)
3
-17
07:24
01-00-07
08
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
0 - 2
Israel
Denmark
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
1 - 1
Moldova
Faroe Islands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
Th 25/3
2 - 2
Scotland
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
8 - 0
Denmark
Moldova
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
3 - 1
Austria
Faroe Islands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Su 28/3
1 - 1
Israel
Scotland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
0 - 4
Austria
Denmark
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
1 - 4
Moldova
Israel
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
We 31/3
4 - 0
Scotland
Faroe Islands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
2 - 0
Denmark
Scotland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
0 - 4
Faroe Islands
Israel
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
0 - 2
Moldova
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
0 - 1
Faroe Islands
Denmark
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
5 - 2
Israel
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
1 - 0
Scotland
Moldova
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
0 - 1
Austria
Scotland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
5 - 0
Denmark
Israel
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
2 - 1
Faroe Islands
Moldova
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
3 - 2
Scotland
Israel
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 2
Faroe Islands
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Sa 9/10
0 - 4
Moldova
Denmark
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
1 - 0
Denmark
Austria
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
0 - 1
Faroe Islands
Scotland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Tu 12/10
2 - 1
Israel
Moldova
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Fr 12/11
0 - 2
Moldova
Scotland
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Fr 12/11
4 - 2
Austria
Israel
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Fr 12/11
3 - 1
Denmark
Faroe Islands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Mo 15/11
4 - 1
Austria
Moldova
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Mo 15/11
3 - 2
Israel
Faroe Islands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Mo 15/11
2 - 0
Scotland
Denmark
01.
(01.)
27
+27
30:03
09-00-01
10
02.
(02.)
23
+10
17:07
07-02-01
10
03.
(03.)
16
+02
23:21
05-01-04
10
04.
(04.)
16
+02
19:17
05-01-04
10
05.
(05.)
4
-16
07:23
01-01-08
10
06.
(06.)
1
-25
05:30
00-01-09
10
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
06.
(06.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
4 - 2
Turkey
Netherlands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
0 - 3
Gibraltar
Norway
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
1 - 2
Latvia
Montenegro
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
4 - 1
Montenegro
Gibraltar
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
0 - 3
Norway
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
2 - 0
Netherlands
Latvia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
0 - 7
Gibraltar
Netherlands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
0 - 1
Montenegro
Norway
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
3 - 3
Turkey
Latvia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
3 - 1
Latvia
Gibraltar
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
1 - 1
Norway
Netherlands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
2 - 2
Turkey
Montenegro
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
0 - 2
Latvia
Norway
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
0 - 3
Gibraltar
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
4 - 0
Netherlands
Montenegro
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
0 - 0
Montenegro
Latvia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
6 - 1
Netherlands
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
5 - 1
Norway
Gibraltar
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
0 - 1
Latvia
Netherlands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
0 - 3
Gibraltar
Montenegro
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
1 - 1
Turkey
Norway
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
1 - 2
Latvia
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
6 - 0
Netherlands
Gibraltar
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
2 - 0
Norway
Montenegro
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
0 - 0
Norway
Latvia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
6 - 0
Turkey
Gibraltar
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Sa 13/11
2 - 2
Montenegro
Netherlands
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
1 - 3
Gibraltar
Latvia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
1 - 2
Montenegro
Turkey
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Tu 16/11
2 - 0
Netherlands
Norway
01.
(01.)
23
+25
33:08
07-02-01
10
02.
(02.)
21
+11
27:16
06-03-01
10
03.
(03.)
18
+07
15:08
05-03-02
10
04.
(04.)
12
-01
14:15
03-03-04
10
05.
(05.)
9
-03
11:14
02-03-05
10
06.
(06.)
0
-39
04:43
00-00-10
10
01.
(01.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
05.
(05.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
06.
(06.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
0 - 0
Cyprus
Slovakia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
1 - 3
Malta
Russia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 01
We 24/3
1 - 0
Slovenia
Croatia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
2 - 1
Russia
Slovenia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
1 - 0
Croatia
Cyprus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 02
Sa 27/3
2 - 2
Slovakia
Malta
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
1 - 0
Cyprus
Slovenia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
3 - 0
Croatia
Malta
WC Qualification Europe - Round 03
Tu 30/3
2 - 1
Slovakia
Russia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
3 - 0
Malta
Cyprus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
0 - 0
Russia
Croatia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 04
We 1/9
1 - 1
Slovenia
Slovakia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
0 - 2
Cyprus
Russia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
1 - 0
Slovenia
Malta
WC Qualification Europe - Round 05
Sa 4/9
0 - 1
Slovakia
Croatia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
3 - 0
Croatia
Slovenia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
2 - 0
Russia
Malta
WC Qualification Europe - Round 06
Tu 7/9
2 - 0
Slovakia
Cyprus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
0 - 3
Cyprus
Croatia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
0 - 4
Malta
Slovenia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 07
Fr 8/10
1 - 0
Russia
Slovakia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
2 - 2
Cyprus
Malta
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
2 - 2
Croatia
Slovakia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 08
Mo 11/10
1 - 2
Slovenia
Russia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
6 - 0
Russia
Cyprus
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
1 - 7
Malta
Croatia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 09
Th 11/11
2 - 2
Slovakia
Slovenia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
1 - 0
Croatia
Russia
WC Qualification Europe - Round 10
Su 14/11
0 - 6
Malta
Slovakia