Liga BetPlay
Fr 00:05
Primera Division
Fr 01:00
Liga 1
Fr 11:00
Super Lig
Fr 15:00
Register now at BetUS, America's Favorite Sportsbook.
Make your first deposit and get an extra USD 125!
A minimum deposit of is required to qualify for the bonus.
Please see BetUS’ general rules for additional terms and conditions regarding bonuses.
The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.
What will you find on this page?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

  Interantional Top Games
6 Matches
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
FC Bayern München (1)
VfL Bochum 1848 (15)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
Werder Bremen (8)
Borussia Dortmund (3)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Sa
17:00
Monaco (4)
Paris Saint Germain (1)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
16:45
Ajax (3)
RKC Waalwijk (9)
Serie A - Round 22
Su
18:00
Juventus (13)
Fiorentina (12)
La Liga - Round 21
Su
21:00
Villarreal (6)
FC Barcelona (1)
  Live Stream Matches
136 Matches
Primera Division - Round 04
Fr
01:00
Audax Italiano (8)
Unión Española (14)
Copa Libertadores - 1st Round
Fr
01:00
Boston River
Zamora Fútbol Club
Liga MX - Round 06
Fr
02:05
Querétaro (16)
León (13)
Liga MX - Round 06
Fr
04:05
Atlas (9)
Monterrey (2)
A-League - Round 16
Fr
09:45
Brisbane Roar (10)
Central Coast Mariners (3)
Super Lig - Round 24
Fr
15:00
Kasımpaşa (16)
Antalyaspor (13)
Liga 1 - Round 25
Fr
16:00
Universitatea Cluj (14)
Mioveni (16)
1. HNL - Round 21
Fr
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb (1)
Istra 1961 (5)
Super Lig - Round 24
Fr
18:00
Beşiktaş (4)
Ankaragücü (15)
Liga 1 - Round 25
Fr
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti (3)
U Craiova 1948 (10)
Pro League - Round 25
Fr
20:00
OH Leuven (10)
Cercle Brugge (9)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Fr
20:00
AZ (2)
Excelsior (14)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Fr
20:30
Schalke 04 (18)
VfL Wolfsburg (7)
Serie B - Round 24
Fr
20:30
Genoa (2)
Palermo (6)
Serie A - Round 22
Fr
20:45
Milan (6)
Torino (7)
Pro League - Round 25
Fr
20:45
AS Eupen (14)
Mechelen (13)
Pro League - Round 25
Fr
20:45
Club Brugge (4)
Union Saint-Gilloise (2)
La Liga - Round 21
Fr
21:00
Cádiz (18)
Girona (11)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Fr
21:00
Nice (8)
Ajaccio (18)
Championship - Round 31
Fr
21:00
Birmingham City (18)
West Bromwich Albion (6)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Fr
21:00
Granada (5)
Tenerife (9)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Fr
21:15
Vizela (10)
Chaves (8)
Primera Division - Round 04
Sa
01:00
Unión La Calera (10)
Curicó Unido (6)
Primera Division - Round 04
Sa
01:00
Copiapó (16)
Palestino (7)
Liga MX - Round 06
Sa
02:05
Puebla (15)
Mazatlán (18)
Liga MX - Round 06
Sa
04:10
Tijuana (14)
Atlético San Luis (6)
A-League - Round 16
Sa
07:00
Western United (11)
Adelaide United (4)
A-League - Round 16
Sa
09:45
Western Sydney Wanderers (2)
Sydney (6)
Super Lig - Round 24
Sa
11:30
Fatih Karagümrük (9)
Sivasspor (12)
A-League - Round 16
Sa
12:30
Perth Glory (7)
Melbourne City (1)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
13:30
West Ham United (16)
Chelsea (9)
Super Lig - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Alanyaspor (11)
İstanbul Başakşehir (3)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Venezia (18)
SPAL (17)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Südtirol (4)
Como (15)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Reggina (3)
Pisa (10)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Frosinone (1)
Cittadella (12)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Cagliari (9)
Benevento (19)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
14:00
Brescia (16)
Modena (11)
Serie A - Round 22
Sa
15:00
Empoli (11)
Spezia (17)
1. HNL - Round 21
Sa
15:00
Varaždin (6)
Hajduk Split (2)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
15:00
Saint-Étienne (18)
Dijon (17)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
Werder Bremen (8)
Borussia Dortmund (3)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
TSG Hoffenheim (14)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (10)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 (12)
FC Augsburg (13)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
SC Freiburg (6)
VfB Stuttgart (16)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
15:30
FC Bayern München (1)
VfL Bochum 1848 (15)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
16:00
Southampton (20)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (15)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
16:00
Leicester City (14)
Tottenham Hotspur (5)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
16:00
Fulham (8)
Nottingham Forest (13)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
16:00
Crystal Palace (12)
Brighton & Hove Albion (6)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
16:00
Arsenal (1)
Brentford (7)
Pro League - Round 25
Sa
16:00
Westerlo (7)
Gent (5)
Primera Division - Round 04
Sa
16:00
Everton (15)
Coquimbo Unido (9)
La Liga - Round 21
Sa
16:15
Almería (14)
Real Betis (7)
Serie B - Round 24
Sa
16:15
Ternana (8)
Parma (7)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Sa
16:15
Real Zaragoza (14)
Deportivo Alavés (4)
FIFA Club World Cup - 3rd Place Final
Sa
16:30
TBC
TBC
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Sa
17:00
Monaco (4)
Paris Saint Germain (1)
Super Lig - Round 24
Sa
17:00
Trabzonspor (6)
Ümraniyespor (19)
1. HNL - Round 21
Sa
17:10
Osijek (3)
Slaven Koprivnica (4)
Serie A - Round 22
Sa
18:00
Lecce (14)
Roma (3)
Pro League - Round 25
Sa
18:15
Sporting Charleroi (12)
RFC Seraing (17)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Sa
18:30
RB Leipzig (4)
FC Union Berlin (2)
Premier League - Round 23
Sa
18:30
AFC Bournemouth (19)
Newcastle United (4)
La Liga - Round 21
Sa
18:30
Sevilla (16)
Mallorca (10)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Sa
18:30
Levante (2)
FC Andorra (15)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Sa
18:30
Mirandés (17)
Villarreal II (13)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Sa
18:45
NEC (10)
SC Cambuur (18)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Sa
19:00
Arouca (7)
Santa Clara (16)
Super League - Round 22
Sa
19:00
PAS Giannina (11)
Ionikos (12)
Liga 1 - Round 25
Sa
19:00
Universitatea Craiova (5)
CFR Cluj (2)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Niort (20)
Bordeaux (3)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Guingamp (13)
Valenciennes (10)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Bastia (6)
Quevilly Rouen (9)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38 (5)
Pau (15)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Rodez (19)
Nîmes (16)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Paris (12)
Amiens SC (7)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Sochaux (2)
Le Havre (1)
Ligue 2 - Round 23
Sa
19:00
Laval (14)
Annecy (11)
FIFA Club World Cup - Final
Sa
20:00
TBC
TBC
Eredivisie - Round 21
Sa
20:00
PSV (4)
FC Groningen (17)
Serie A - Round 22
Sa
20:45
Lazio (4)
Atalanta (5)
La Liga - Round 21
Sa
21:00
Valencia (17)
Athletic Club (8)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Sa
21:00
Clermont (11)
Olympique Marseille (2)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Sa
21:00
FC Emmen (16)
Fortuna Sittard (11)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Sa
21:00
Las Palmas (1)
Lugo (21)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Sa
21:30
Vitória SC (6)
Portimonense (11)
Primera Division - Round 04
Su
00:30
Universidad Chile (12)
Magallanes (13)
Liga MX - Round 06
Su
04:05
Pachuca (1)
Guadalajara (7)
A-League - Round 16
Su
05:00
Newcastle Jets (8)
Melbourne Victory (12)
A-League - Round 16
Su
07:00
Macarthur (9)
Wellington Phoenix (5)
Super Lig - Round 24
Su
11:30
Konyaspor (8)
Giresunspor (17)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
12:15
Sparta Rotterdam (6)
Go Ahead Eagles (12)
Serie A - Round 22
Su
12:30
Udinese (8)
Sassuolo (15)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
13:00
Toulouse (12)
Rennes (5)
Pro League - Round 25
Su
13:30
Genk (1)
Antwerp (3)
La Liga - Round 21
Su
14:00
Getafe (19)
Rayo Vallecano (5)
Super Lig - Round 24
Su
14:00
Adana Demirspor (5)
Hatayspor (14)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Su
14:00
Albacete (6)
Málaga (20)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
14:30
Vitesse (13)
FC Utrecht (7)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
14:30
SC Heerenveen (8)
Feyenoord (1)
Premier League - Round 23
Su
15:00
Leeds United (17)
Manchester United (3)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
15:00
Reims (10)
Troyes (16)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
15:00
Montpellier (15)
Brest (14)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
15:00
Lille (6)
Strasbourg (17)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
15:00
Angers SCO (20)
Auxerre (19)
Serie A - Round 22
Su
15:00
Bologna (9)
Monza (10)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Su
15:30
Hertha BSC (17)
Borussia Mönchengladbach (9)
Pro League - Round 25
Su
16:00
Anderlecht (11)
Sint-Truiden (8)
Primera Division - Round 04
Su
16:00
Huachipato (1)
Colo-Colo (11)
La Liga - Round 21
Su
16:15
Celta de Vigo (12)
Atlético Madrid (4)
Serie B - Round 24
Su
16:15
Bari 1908 (5)
Cosenza (20)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Su
16:15
Real Oviedo (12)
Burgos (7)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Su
16:30
Famalicão (13)
Gil Vicente (15)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
16:45
FC Twente (5)
FC Volendam (15)
Eredivisie - Round 21
Su
16:45
Ajax (3)
RKC Waalwijk (9)
Super Lig - Round 24
Su
17:00
Kayserispor (7)
Fenerbahçe (2)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
17:05
Nantes (13)
Lorient (7)
1. HNL - Round 21
Su
17:10
Rijeka (8)
Gorica (10)
Bundesliga - Round 20
Su
17:30
FC Köln (11)
Eintracht Frankfurt (5)
Premier League - Round 23
Su
17:30
Manchester City (2)
Aston Villa (11)
Serie A - Round 22
Su
18:00
Juventus (13)
Fiorentina (12)
La Liga - Round 21
Su
18:30
Real Valladolid (13)
Osasuna (9)
Pro League - Round 25
Su
18:30
Standard Liège (6)
Kortrijk (15)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Su
18:30
Sporting Gijón (16)
Huesca (11)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Su
18:30
SD Eibar (3)
FC Cartagena (10)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Su
19:00
Sporting CP (4)
Porto (2)
Super League - Round 22
Su
19:00
Aris (6)
Panathinaikos (1)
Liga 1 - Round 25
Su
19:00
Voluntari (11)
FCSB (4)
Pro League - Round 25
Su
19:15
Zulte-Waregem (16)
KV Oostende (18)
Ligue 1 - Round 23
Su
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais (9)
Lens (3)
Serie A - Round 22
Su
20:45
Napoli (1)
Cremonese (20)
La Liga - Round 21
Su
21:00
Villarreal (6)
FC Barcelona (1)
La Liga 2 - Round 27
Su
21:00
UD Ibiza (22)
Ponferradina (19)
Liga Portugal - Round 20
Su
21:30
Marítimo (17)
Sporting Braga (3)
Primera Division - Round 04
Su
22:00
Ñublense (5)
O'Higgins (3)

Soccer On TV This Weekend Canada: Full TV Listing. Who plays when?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

Editorial Staff     About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us